Georgina Chapman

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Georgina Chapman Nude Video !Player Tube

Georgina Chapman

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Georgina Chapman

Georgina Chapman
Birth Name: Georgina Rose Chapman
Age: 37, born 14 April 1976
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Height: 5' 10"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Harvey Weinstein
Bio: Former model.Daughter-in-law of Miriam Weinstein and Max Weinstein.Sister-in-law of Bob Weinstein and Annie Clayton.Married her boyfriend of 3 years Harvey Weinstein. [December 15, 2007]Gave birth to her 1st child at age 34, a daughter India Pearl Weinstein on August 30, 2010. Child's father is her husband, Harvey Weinstein.Gave birth to her 2nd child at age 36, a son Dashiell Max Robert Weinstein...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Georgina Chapman pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Georgina Chapman nude Georgina Chapman naked Georgina Chapman topless Georgina Chapman lingerie Georgina Chapman pics Georgina Chapman photo Georgina Chapman Georgina Chapman gallery Georgina Chapman nip slip Georgina Chapman hot Georgina Chapman sexy Georgina Chapman exposed Georgina Chapman movie Georgina Chapman cover Georgina Chapman magazine Georgina Chapman bikini Georgina Chapman sex tape Georgina Chapman porn Georgina Chapman picture Georgina Chapman ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Georgina Chapman sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Georgina Chapman biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Former model.Daughter-in-law of Miriam Weinstein and Max Weinstein.Sister-in-law of Bob Weinstein and Annie Clayton.Married her boyfriend of 3 years Harvey Weinstein. [December 15, 2007]Gave birth to her 1st child at age 34, a daughter India Pearl Weinstein on August 30, 2010. Child's father is her husband, Harvey Weinstein.Gave birth to her 2nd child at age 36, a son Dashiell Max Robert Weinstein on April 11, 2013. Child's father is her husband, Harvey Weinstein.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Selena Gomez





Ingrid Bergman





Eva Longoria





Kristin Davis





Barbara Stanwyck





Rachel McAdams





Veronika Verekova





© 1998 - 2013