Gabriela Spanic

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Gabriela Spanic Nude Video !Player Tube

Gabriela Spanic

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Gabriela Spanic

Gabriela Spanic
Birth Name: Gabriela Elena Spanic Ulterra
Age: 39, born 10 December 1973
Country of origin: Venezuela
Currently Residing In: Mexico
Height: 5' 8"

Bio: Gabriela studied psychology, but she knew all the time that her real passion is acting. In 1992, she participated in a beauty pageant, and won the title of "Miss Venezuela International". Gabriela first appeared as an extra, which brought her the opportunity to earn bigger parts in the future. She appeared in "Rosangelica" (1993), where she played Karla. The role which led to her...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Gabriela Spanic pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Gabriela Spanic nude Gabriela Spanic naked Gabriela Spanic topless Gabriela Spanic lingerie Gabriela Spanic pics Gabriela Spanic photo Gabriela Spanic Gabriela Spanic gallery Gabriela Spanic nip slip Gabriela Spanic hot Gabriela Spanic sexy Gabriela Spanic exposed Gabriela Spanic movie Gabriela Spanic cover Gabriela Spanic magazine Gabriela Spanic bikini Gabriela Spanic sex tape Gabriela Spanic porn Gabriela Spanic picture Gabriela Spanic ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Gabriela Spanic sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Gabriela Spanic biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Gabriela studied psychology, but she knew all the time that her real passion is acting. In 1992, she participated in a beauty pageant, and won the title of "Miss Venezuela International". Gabriela first appeared as an extra, which brought her the opportunity to earn bigger parts in the future. She appeared in "Rosangelica" (1993), where she played Karla. The role which led to her first lead role was her performance in "Morena Clara" (1995) where she showed all of her talent as bitchy Linda Prado. In 1994 her lead role was for soap opera "Como tú, ninguna" (1996). Her partner on the show was Venezuelan actor Miguel de León who later became her husband. Gabriela moved with her husband to Mexico. Two roles were offered to Gabriela. Poor and goodhearted Paulina and evil sarcastic Paola. "La usurpadora" (1998) broke all the records with audiences and become one of the most popular soap opera in Mexico, and in 120 other countries, and was translated into 25 languages.She later divorced. Gaby is planning to surprise us with her singing talent in this new project. Her contract with "Televisa" expires in May 2001. Since, she has become such a big star, there is no doubt that "Televisa" will offer her the new one. Gabriela donated the wheelchair she used in the TV series "La Usurpadora" to a worthy cause.Has a pet snake Cleopatra which she and her twin sister saved from being killed and nursed it back to health.Has a Croatian background from her father. He moved from Croatia to Venezuela with his parents in 1947Gaby Spanic was a student of Marjorie Flores, and a member of "El Ballet de Marjorie Flores."She was an original guest on "El Club de Los Tigritos."She has a twin sister, Daniela Spanic who played Paola Bracho in a fight scene of "La usurpadora" (1998). It was too hard to film the twins using camera tricks, so the producers contracted Daniela, who is a fashion model, to make this scene "fighting" her real life twin Gabriela, who then, played the part of Paulina. Gabriela revealed this in the Argentinian television show "Almorzando con Mirtha Legrand".Was Miss Body in the "Miss Venezuela International" (1992)On 7th of July 2008 she gave birth to her first child, a son named Gabriel de Jesús. Father is Neil Perez.Has two brothers named Antonio and Adiel and a younger sister named Patricia.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Olivia Williams





Debby Ryan





Alfre Woodard





Louise Fletcher





Anne-Marie Duff





Maria de Medeiros





Cybill Shepherd





© 1998 - 2013