Fernanda Lima

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Fernanda Lima Nude Video !Player Tube

Fernanda Lima

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Fernanda Lima

Fernanda Lima
Birth Name: Fernanda Cama Pereira Lima
Age: 36, born 25 June 1977
Born and residing in: Brazil
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Married

Bio: She was MTV Brazil's VJShe was a modelShe was on MTV's reality show D-Tour, with more 4 girls of different countriesShe spent 3 months in Japan taking photos for catalogs.Lived in Milan for a couple of months.Fernanda started modeling at the age of 14.She is graduated in journalism.Her father is Cleomar Lima and her mother is Maria Tereza Pereira. They are divorced. Her stepmother is Maria...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Fernanda Lima pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Fernanda Lima nude Fernanda Lima naked Fernanda Lima topless Fernanda Lima lingerie Fernanda Lima pics Fernanda Lima photo Fernanda Lima Fernanda Lima gallery Fernanda Lima nip slip Fernanda Lima hot Fernanda Lima sexy Fernanda Lima exposed Fernanda Lima movie Fernanda Lima cover Fernanda Lima magazine Fernanda Lima bikini Fernanda Lima sex tape Fernanda Lima porn Fernanda Lima picture Fernanda Lima ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Fernanda Lima sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Fernanda Lima biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

She was MTV Brazil's VJShe was a modelShe was on MTV's reality show D-Tour, with more 4 girls of different countriesShe spent 3 months in Japan taking photos for catalogs.Lived in Milan for a couple of months.Fernanda started modeling at the age of 14.She is graduated in journalism.Her father is Cleomar Lima and her mother is Maria Tereza Pereira. They are divorced. Her stepmother is Maria da Graça Coelho.Fernanda has two older brothers named Rafael (6 years older) and Rodrigo (4 years older).Lived with actor/model Rodrigo Hilbert. Then they broke up, but now they're back together.Niece of Maria Luisa Proença (her mother's sister) and Nelson Proença Fernandes, a politician.She and Rodrigo Hilbert are parents of twins boys named João and Francisco, born April 18th 2008 in Rio de Janeiro.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Marni Nixon





Lesley-Ann Brandt





Ashley Greene





Kiele Sanchez





Lexi Ainsworth





Esme Bianco





Marloes Horst





© 1998 - 2013