Esther Williams

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Esther Williams Nude Video !Player Tube

Esther Williams

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Esther Williams

Esther Williams
Birth Name: Ester Jane Williams
Born: 8 August 1921 Died: 6 June 2013
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 8"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Edward Bell
Bio: Esther Williams was a swimming champ who became a movie star in the 1940s, known especially for her "aqua musicals," a string of box office hits that featured her (and her bathing suit) in elaborate synchronized swimming  spectacles -- regardless of the movie's storyline. She grew up in Los Angeles and was a teenage national champ in swimming. Although she qualified for the 1940 Olympics, that...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Esther Williams pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Esther Williams nude Esther Williams naked Esther Williams topless Esther Williams lingerie Esther Williams pics Esther Williams photo Esther Williams Esther Williams gallery Esther Williams nip slip Esther Williams hot Esther Williams sexy Esther Williams exposed Esther Williams movie Esther Williams cover Esther Williams magazine Esther Williams bikini Esther Williams sex tape Esther Williams porn Esther Williams picture Esther Williams ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Esther Williams sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Esther Williams biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Esther Williams was a swimming champ who became a movie star in the 1940s, known especially for her "aqua musicals," a string of box office hits that featured her (and her bathing suit) in elaborate synchronized swimming  spectacles -- regardless of the movie's storyline. She grew up in Los Angeles and was a teenage national champ in swimming. Although she qualified for the 1940 Olympics, that event didn't happen, thanks to World War II. Instead, Williams was hired on as a feature for the 1940 World's Fair in San Francisco, where she was spotted by a talent scout for MGM Studios. She made her film debut in the 1942 Mickey Rooney movie Andy Hardy Steps Out; MGM groomed her to be a box office star, and she was, for the odd niche market of movies built around big swimming scenes. She co-starred with Fernando Lamas in 1953's Dangerous When Wet; she was married to him until his death in 1982. Williams tried a few non-swimming roles, but retired from the movies in 1961, then spent the rest of her career endorsing swimwear and raising children. Her films include Bathing Beauty (1944), Ziegfield Follies (1946), Neptune's Daughter (1949), Million Dollar Mermaid (1952) and The Big Show (1961).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Lyndsy Fonseca





Luisana Lopilato





Megan Dodds





Katharine Ross





Lea Seydoux





Jennifer Ellison





Princess Diana





© 1998 - 2013