Erin Sanders

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Erin Sanders Nude Video !Player Tube

Erin Sanders

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Erin Sanders

Erin Sanders
Birth Name: Erin Zariah Sanders
Age: 22, born 19 January 1991
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 2"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Erin Sanders first started acting at the age of 9, after being discovered by an agent while selling Girl Scout cookies! She has worked on set with Edward Asner, Tom Arnold, James Garner, Elizabeth Perkins, David Spade, Joe Pesci, Clancy Brown, Catherine Zeta-Jones, Tyne Daly, Amy Brenneman, and Michael Gross. She is best known for her roles as "Quinn Pensky" in the Nickelodeon show, "Zoey...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Erin Sanders pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Erin Sanders nude Erin Sanders naked Erin Sanders topless Erin Sanders lingerie Erin Sanders pics Erin Sanders photo Erin Sanders Erin Sanders gallery Erin Sanders nip slip Erin Sanders hot Erin Sanders sexy Erin Sanders exposed Erin Sanders movie Erin Sanders cover Erin Sanders magazine Erin Sanders bikini Erin Sanders sex tape Erin Sanders porn Erin Sanders picture Erin Sanders ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Erin Sanders sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Erin Sanders biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Erin Sanders first started acting at the age of 9, after being discovered by an agent while selling Girl Scout cookies! She has worked on set with Edward Asner, Tom Arnold, James Garner, Elizabeth Perkins, David Spade, Joe Pesci, Clancy Brown, Catherine Zeta-Jones, Tyne Daly, Amy Brenneman, and Michael Gross. She is best known for her roles as "Quinn Pensky" in the Nickelodeon show, "Zoey 101" (2005), starring Jamie Lynn Spears and "Camille" in the Nickelodeon show, "Big Time Rush" (2009). She also introduced the role of "Eden Baldwin" in the CBS daytime soap, "The Young and the Restless" (1973). Her mother is Kathy Silbert-Sanders, who works as a psychiatric social worker. Her father is Marc Sanders, who works as a financial planner.Is friends with Amy Castle, who sang "The Cuppycake Song" at the age of 3 years old and was a regular on "Passions" (1999).Sold Girl Scout cookies every year to the tune of 1000 to 1900 boxes per season.She likes to shop at Urban Outfitters and Wet Seal.The role of "Quinn" on "Zoey 101" (2005) was created just for her.Three shows she loves: "America's Next Top Model" (2003), "Good Eats" (1999), and "Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show" (2003).She loves animals, and has worked on set with dogs (both large and small), snakes, a tarantula, an alpaca, a chicken, rats, and bees.She booked the very first job that she auditioned for - a DirecTV commercial.Her grandfather, Harold Silbert, was a live radio singer in the 1930s.Her aunt is Vicki Silbert, singer/songwriter/guitarist from the 1980s band Dogma Probe and current recording, Bittybox "Smalltime".Is very close friends with "Zoey 101"(2005) co-stars Victoria Justice and Matthew Underwood.She originally auditioned for the role of Nicole in "Zoey 101"(2005) but, instead, the role of Quinn was made for her.Her mom is her inspiration.She was taught how to play poker by James Garner.David Spade always called her "Tiny".She does not wear glasses in real life.She loves to dance.She loves to wear blue jeans.Her great-uncle, Joseph Rosenthal, is a famous sculptor and artist, recognized in Canada's Who's Who.Her grandmother, Sonia Sanders, worked as a portrait artist at Universal Studios in Hollywood, California, for over 20 years.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Tess Harper





Eva Longoria





Caroline Dhavernas





Chiara Mastalli





Carmen Electra





Carly Pope





Sarah Hyland





© 1998 - 2013