Emily Mortimer

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Emily Mortimer Nude Video !Player Tube

Emily Mortimer

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Emily Mortimer

Emily Mortimer
Birth Name: Emily Kathleen A. Mortimer
Age: 41, born 1 December 1971
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 8"
Partner: Alessandro Nivola
Bio: Born: Finsbury Park, London, England, UK. Father: Sir John Mortimer, barrister & writer Mother: Penelope Mortimer Married: Alessandro Nivola, actor (January 3 2003–present) Education: St Paul's Girls' School, West London; Lincoln College, Oxford University, Oxford, studying English Literature and Russian; and Moscow Arts Theater Drama School, Moscow, Russia. Children: son, Samuel John Nivola...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Emily Mortimer pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Emily Mortimer nude Emily Mortimer naked Emily Mortimer topless Emily Mortimer lingerie Emily Mortimer pics Emily Mortimer photo Emily Mortimer Emily Mortimer gallery Emily Mortimer nip slip Emily Mortimer hot Emily Mortimer sexy Emily Mortimer exposed Emily Mortimer movie Emily Mortimer cover Emily Mortimer magazine Emily Mortimer bikini Emily Mortimer sex tape Emily Mortimer porn Emily Mortimer picture Emily Mortimer ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Emily Mortimer sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Emily Mortimer biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Born: Finsbury Park, London, England, UK. Father: Sir John Mortimer, barrister & writer Mother: Penelope Mortimer Married: Alessandro Nivola, actor (January 3 2003–present) Education: St Paul's Girls' School, West London; Lincoln College, Oxford University, Oxford, studying English Literature and Russian; and Moscow Arts Theater Drama School, Moscow, Russia. Children: son, Samuel John Nivola (born: September 23 2003) & daughter, May Rose Nivola (born: January 15 2010) An English actress who began performing on stage and has since appeared in several film and television roles including 'Scream 3', 'Match Point', 'Lars and the Real Girl' and 'Shutter Island'. Currently resides: Boerum Hill, Brooklyn, New York, USA.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Bella Thorne





Vinessa Antoine





Sherilyn Fenn





Madeleine Stowe





Monica Vitti





Olivia Newton-John





Juno Temple





© 1998 - 2013