Ellen Burstyn

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Ellen Burstyn Nude Video !Player Tube

Ellen Burstyn

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Ellen Burstyn

Ellen Burstyn
Birth Name: Edna Rae Gillooly
Age: 80, born 7 December 1932
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Alec Baldwin is 50A celebrated veteran of stage and screen, Ellen Burstyn is known to most moviegoers as Linda Blair's mom in the 1973 horror classic The Exorcist.Burstyn started out as a model and dancer in New York City, and her first audition as an actress brought a role on Broadway in Fair Game in 1957.She worked in television in Los Angeles in the early 1960s, then returned to New York to study...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Ellen Burstyn pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Ellen Burstyn nude Ellen Burstyn naked Ellen Burstyn topless Ellen Burstyn lingerie Ellen Burstyn pics Ellen Burstyn photo Ellen Burstyn Ellen Burstyn gallery Ellen Burstyn nip slip Ellen Burstyn hot Ellen Burstyn sexy Ellen Burstyn exposed Ellen Burstyn movie Ellen Burstyn cover Ellen Burstyn magazine Ellen Burstyn bikini Ellen Burstyn sex tape Ellen Burstyn porn Ellen Burstyn picture Ellen Burstyn ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Ellen Burstyn sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Ellen Burstyn biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Alec Baldwin is 50A celebrated veteran of stage and screen, Ellen Burstyn is known to most moviegoers as Linda Blair's mom in the 1973 horror classic The Exorcist.Burstyn started out as a model and dancer in New York City, and her first audition as an actress brought a role on Broadway in Fair Game in 1957.She worked in television in Los Angeles in the early 1960s, then returned to New York to study acting with Lee Strasberg. Burstyn later earned six Oscar nominations, including four in the 1970s: for The Last Picture Show (1971, directed by Peter Bogdanovich); The Exorcist (1973, with Max Von Sydow); Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore (1974, with Burstyn winning the Oscar as best actress); Same Time, Next Year (1978, opposite Alan Alda); Resurrection (1980); and Requiem for a Dream (2000, with Jared Leto).Her television work includes the series The Ellen Burstyn Show (1986-87) and That's Life (2000-02), and Emmy nominations for The People vs. Jean Harris (1981), Pack of Lies (1987) and Mrs. Harris (2005, starring Annette Bening).Burstyn has been a frequent performer on stage; she won a Tony award for Same Time, Next Year (1975), and her Broadway credits include 84 Charing Cross Road (1982-83) and the one-woman play Oldest Living Confederate Widow Tells All (2003).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Izabella Scorupco





Harriet Walter





Elisa Donovan





Patricia Velasquez





Pamela Adlon





Marisa Miller (III)





Ione Skye





© 1998 - 2013