Ellen Barkin

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Ellen Barkin Nude Video !Player Tube

Ellen Barkin

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Ellen Barkin

Ellen Barkin
Birth Name: Ellen Rona Barkin
Age: 59, born 16 April 1954
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Ellen Barkin's days as a sultry leading lady of the silver screen peaked in the late 1980s, with features such as The Big Easy (1987, opposite Randy Quaid) and Sea of Love (1989, opposite Al Pacino).A native New Yorker, she broke through in movies as the lonely wife in the guy-oriented drama Diner (1982, with Kevin Bacon), then went on to become the 1980s version of Angie Dickinson -- a sexpot with...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Ellen Barkin pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Ellen Barkin nude Ellen Barkin naked Ellen Barkin topless Ellen Barkin lingerie Ellen Barkin pics Ellen Barkin photo Ellen Barkin Ellen Barkin gallery Ellen Barkin nip slip Ellen Barkin hot Ellen Barkin sexy Ellen Barkin exposed Ellen Barkin movie Ellen Barkin cover Ellen Barkin magazine Ellen Barkin bikini Ellen Barkin sex tape Ellen Barkin porn Ellen Barkin picture Ellen Barkin ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Ellen Barkin sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Ellen Barkin biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Ellen Barkin's days as a sultry leading lady of the silver screen peaked in the late 1980s, with features such as The Big Easy (1987, opposite Randy Quaid) and Sea of Love (1989, opposite Al Pacino).A native New Yorker, she broke through in movies as the lonely wife in the guy-oriented drama Diner (1982, with Kevin Bacon), then went on to become the 1980s version of Angie Dickinson -- a sexpot with a snarl.She proved herself a versatile actress in the 1990s, playing in the comedies Switch (1991) and Man Trouble (1992), as well as darker dramas such as This Boy's Life (1993 -- she was Leonardo DiCaprio's mom) and Bad Company (1995, starring Laurence Fishburne).Her turn as an abused alcoholic in the 1997 Oprah Winfrey TV movie Before Women Had Wings won Barkin an Emmy, but in 2000 she married billionaire Ronald Perelman and almost stopped working entirely.After their 2006 divorce, she appeared in Ocean's Thirteen (2007, opposite Matt Damon), the mostly-male drama Brooklyn's Finest (2009) and the independent features Happy Tears (2009) and Twelve (2010).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Mischa Barton





Katherine von Drachenberg





Katherine L. Rose





Amanda Fuller





Atsuko Maeda





Ali Landry





Beverly D'Angelo





© 1998 - 2013