Dita Von Teese

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Dita Von Teese Nude Video !Player Tube

Dita Von Teese

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Dita Von Teese

Dita Von Teese
Birth Name: Heather Renée Sweet
Age: 40, born 28 September 1972
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Is a popular dancer and pin-up model.At her wedding with Marilyn Manson, she wore a royal purple silk taffeta Vivienne Westwood gown complete with train and petticoats worn over a Mr. Pearl couture corset. Her outfit was accessorized with a tri-corn hat by Stephen Jones and shoes by Christian Louboutin.Her engagement ring from Marilyn Manson was a 7-carat, antique, European round-cut diamond.Named...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Dita Von Teese pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Dita Von Teese nude Dita Von Teese naked Dita Von Teese topless Dita Von Teese lingerie Dita Von Teese pics Dita Von Teese photo Dita Von Teese Dita Von Teese gallery Dita Von Teese nip slip Dita Von Teese hot Dita Von Teese sexy Dita Von Teese exposed Dita Von Teese movie Dita Von Teese cover Dita Von Teese magazine Dita Von Teese bikini Dita Von Teese sex tape Dita Von Teese porn Dita Von Teese picture Dita Von Teese ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Dita Von Teese sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Dita Von Teese biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Is a popular dancer and pin-up model.At her wedding with Marilyn Manson, she wore a royal purple silk taffeta Vivienne Westwood gown complete with train and petticoats worn over a Mr. Pearl couture corset. Her outfit was accessorized with a tri-corn hat by Stephen Jones and shoes by Christian Louboutin.Her engagement ring from Marilyn Manson was a 7-carat, antique, European round-cut diamond.Named herself Dita after Dita Parlo.Often compared to Burlesque artist Gypsy Rose Lee, not only for their work in burlesque, but also for their shared love of haute couture fashions.Thanked at the end of Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (2003) because she helped train them for their dance routine.Posed nude for the December 2002 issue of Playboy magazine. She was photographed by her then-future husband, Marilyn Manson.Born at Crittenton Hospital in Rochester, Michigan.Filed for divorce from Marilyn Manson, citing irreconcilable differences. [December 2006]Ranked #82 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2007 list.Ranked #87 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2008 list.The family relocated from Michigan to Orange County, California when her father's job moved. She attended University High School in Irvine. In college, she studied historic costuming and aspired to work as a stylist for period films. She is a trained costume designer, often designing (and copyrighting) the photoshoots herself.Was classically trained as a ballet dancer from an early age and danced solo at age thirteen for a local ballet company.Middle of three daughters. Her mother was a manicurist and her father was a machinist at a company that made graphite.Is of Armenian heritage through her grandmother.Sherilyn Fenn's December 1990 Playboy pictorial was the original inspiration for dying her hair from blonde to black.She collects classic cars and and drives a BMW Z4 and a 1965 Jaguar S-type. And she sold her 1939 Chrysler New Yorker with an autographed photo of herself for $23,403 on eBay in 2010.In an episode of "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation" (2000), she played a woman who performed as a burlesque dancer with the stage name of "Rita von Squeeze".

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Alison Sudol





Joan Chen





Gianne Albertoni





Marguerite MacIntyre





Rita Moreno





Anne Heche





Lily Aldridge





© 1998 - 2013