Dana Delany

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Dana Delany Nude Video !Player Tube

Dana Delany

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Dana Delany

Dana Delany
Birth Name: Dana Welles Delany
Age: 57, born 13 March 1956
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 6"


Bio: Dana Delany has been an American television star since she played nurse Colleen McMurphy on ABC's Vietnam War drama China Beach from 1988 to 1992. McMurphy was competent, conscientious and occasionally sexy, and her love life was a big part of the show. The role made Dana Delaney a star, and she twice won Emmy awards (in 1989 and 1992) as the outstanding lead actress in a drama series. She was later...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Dana Delany pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Dana Delany nude Dana Delany naked Dana Delany topless Dana Delany lingerie Dana Delany pics Dana Delany photo Dana Delany Dana Delany gallery Dana Delany nip slip Dana Delany hot Dana Delany sexy Dana Delany exposed Dana Delany movie Dana Delany cover Dana Delany magazine Dana Delany bikini Dana Delany sex tape Dana Delany porn Dana Delany picture Dana Delany ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Dana Delany sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Dana Delany biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Dana Delany has been an American television star since she played nurse Colleen McMurphy on ABC's Vietnam War drama China Beach from 1988 to 1992. McMurphy was competent, conscientious and occasionally sexy, and her love life was a big part of the show. The role made Dana Delaney a star, and she twice won Emmy awards (in 1989 and 1992) as the outstanding lead actress in a drama series. She was later the voice of Lois Lane in Superman: The Animated Series from 1996-2000 and was in the short-lived 2006 TV series Kidnapped before joining Desperate Housewives in its fourth season as Katherine Mayfair, the hard-working if chilly homemaker and caterer. She stayed with the show from 2007 until 2010, when she began starring in her own show, Body of Proof, as a brilliant surgeon-turned-medical examiner. Dana Delaney has appeared often in feature films, though never quite with the rousing successes she's had on TV. Her films include Light Sleeper (1992, with Willem Dafoe), Tombstone (1993, starring Kurt Russell), the nutty comedy Exit to Eden (1994, with Rosie O'Donnell), A Beautiful Life (2008) and Drunkboat (2010).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Clara Bow





Jessy Schram





Laura Figueiredo





Alexa Chung





Aleka Paizi





Sasha Pivovarova





Haruna Kojima





© 1998 - 2013