Claire Forlani

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Claire Forlani Nude Video !Player Tube

Claire Forlani

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Claire Forlani

Claire Forlani
Birth Name: Claire Antonia Forlani
Age: 41, born 1 July 1972
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Relationship Status: Married
Bio: Claire is an English actress born in Twickenham, London. At age 11, she entered the Arts Educational School in London. She also studied dance, which led to performances on stage in "The Nutcracker" and "Orpheus in the Underworld". Claire was cast in the television mini-series J.F.K.: Reckless Youth (1993) (TV) and in the film Police Academy: Mission to Moscow (1994). In 1995, she...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Claire Forlani pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Claire Forlani nude Claire Forlani naked Claire Forlani topless Claire Forlani lingerie Claire Forlani pics Claire Forlani photo Claire Forlani Claire Forlani gallery Claire Forlani nip slip Claire Forlani hot Claire Forlani sexy Claire Forlani exposed Claire Forlani movie Claire Forlani cover Claire Forlani magazine Claire Forlani bikini Claire Forlani sex tape Claire Forlani porn Claire Forlani picture Claire Forlani ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Claire Forlani sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Claire Forlani biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Claire is an English actress born in Twickenham, London. At age 11, she entered the Arts Educational School in London. She also studied dance, which led to performances on stage in "The Nutcracker" and "Orpheus in the Underworld". Claire was cast in the television mini-series J.F.K.: Reckless Youth (1993) (TV) and in the film Police Academy: Mission to Moscow (1994). In 1995, she played the supporting role of Brandi Svenning in Mallrats (1995). In 1996, she appeared in a supporting role as Sean Connery's daughter in the blockbuster action movie The Rock (1996). She was also cast in the 1998 film Deep Rising (1998), but, due to creative conflicts, left the set during the first few days of filming. Claire joined the cast of "CSI: NY" (2004) in a recurring role as a medical examiner, Dr. Peyton Driscoll. She married actor Dougray Scott in 2007. Walked out on the set of Deep Rising (1998).The British-born actress has spent the majority of her career playing characters with American accents.Signed a major contract as the new face of L'Oreal. [2001]Has been named Actress of the Week by the online men's magazine AskMen.com. [August 20, 2002]The daughter of an Italian father and a British mother.Is learning to play guitar. [2003]Ranked #51 (2000) and #89 (2001) in Stuff's 100 Sexiest Women.Ranked #85 (2001) in FHM's 100 Sexiest Women.Ranked in Loaded's Hot 100 Babes.Engaged to actor/boyfriend Dougray Scott [October 2006].Wed Dougray Scott in a private civil ceremony in Italy. Banquet was held at her family's country home in Pievebovigliana.Wore a custom-made wedding gown by Junko Yoshioka for Bonaparte-NY and Jimmy Choo heels.Stepmother to Eden and Gabriel Scott (fraternal twins).Appears in deleted scenes for Jeff Goldblum's movie Pittsburgh (2006).Lives in Los Angeles.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Kate Voegele





Elisabeth Shue





Thandie Newton





Mayuko Fukuda





Bebe Neuwirth





Amanda Crew





Erin Karpluk





© 1998 - 2013