Catherine Zeta-Jones

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Catherine Zeta-Jones Nude Video !Player Tube

Catherine Zeta-Jones

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Catherine Zeta-Jones

Catherine Zeta-Jones
Birth Name: Catherine Jones
Age: 43, born 25 September 1969
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Height: 5' 7"
Relationship Status: Married

Bio: Watta Guy: Kirk Douglas Going Strong at 93Catherine Zeta-Jones won an Oscar as best supporting actress for her deliciously villainous femme fatale in the 2002 film Chicago. Originally more popular in the U.K. than in the U.S., Zeta-Jones was a hit on both sides of the Atlantic as the love interest of Antonio Banderas in the 1998 movie The Mask of Zorro. She quickly became an A-list star, often cast...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Catherine Zeta-Jones pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Catherine Zeta-Jones nude Catherine Zeta-Jones naked Catherine Zeta-Jones topless Catherine Zeta-Jones lingerie Catherine Zeta-Jones pics Catherine Zeta-Jones photo Catherine Zeta-Jones Catherine Zeta-Jones gallery Catherine Zeta-Jones nip slip Catherine Zeta-Jones hot Catherine Zeta-Jones sexy Catherine Zeta-Jones exposed Catherine Zeta-Jones movie Catherine Zeta-Jones cover Catherine Zeta-Jones magazine Catherine Zeta-Jones bikini Catherine Zeta-Jones sex tape Catherine Zeta-Jones porn Catherine Zeta-Jones picture Catherine Zeta-Jones ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Catherine Zeta-Jones sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Catherine Zeta-Jones biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Watta Guy: Kirk Douglas Going Strong at 93Catherine Zeta-Jones won an Oscar as best supporting actress for her deliciously villainous femme fatale in the 2002 film Chicago. Originally more popular in the U.K. than in the U.S., Zeta-Jones was a hit on both sides of the Atlantic as the love interest of Antonio Banderas in the 1998 movie The Mask of Zorro. She quickly became an A-list star, often cast as a wily and sexy schemer. Her profile was boosted by her movie-star romance with actor Michael Douglas. The two were married in 2000, not long after they completed filming Steven Soderbergh's Traffic. While raising children she's kept active in the movies, often in romantic comedies such as the Coen brothers' Intolerable Cruelty (2003), Soderbergh's Ocean's Twelve (2004, with George Clooney), the sequel The Legend of Zorro (2005) and No Reservations (2007, with Abigail Breslin).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Eve Hewson





Virginia Mayo





Grace Zabriskie





Stacy Keibler





Emilia Fox





Martha Hyer





Ginnifer Goodwin





© 1998 - 2013