Catherine McCormack

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Catherine McCormack Nude Video !Player Tube

Catherine McCormack

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Catherine McCormack

Catherine McCormack
Birth Name: Catherine Jane McCormack
Age: 41, born 3 April 1972
Born and residing in: United Kingdom
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: She was nominated for a Laurence Olivier Theatre Award in 2001 (2000 season) for Best Supporting Actress for her performance in "All My Sons" at the Royal National Theatre, Cottesloe Stage. Trained at Oxford School of Drama. Was in a relationship with actor Joseph Fiennes, between 1998 and 2000. Her grandparents were Irish. Her mother died when she was 6 years old. She was brought up...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Catherine McCormack pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Catherine McCormack nude Catherine McCormack naked Catherine McCormack topless Catherine McCormack lingerie Catherine McCormack pics Catherine McCormack photo Catherine McCormack Catherine McCormack gallery Catherine McCormack nip slip Catherine McCormack hot Catherine McCormack sexy Catherine McCormack exposed Catherine McCormack movie Catherine McCormack cover Catherine McCormack magazine Catherine McCormack bikini Catherine McCormack sex tape Catherine McCormack porn Catherine McCormack picture Catherine McCormack ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Catherine McCormack sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Catherine McCormack biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

She was nominated for a Laurence Olivier Theatre Award in 2001 (2000 season) for Best Supporting Actress for her performance in "All My Sons" at the Royal National Theatre, Cottesloe Stage. Trained at Oxford School of Drama. Was in a relationship with actor Joseph Fiennes, between 1998 and 2000. Her grandparents were Irish. Her mother died when she was 6 years old. She was brought up Catholic by her father, a steelworker. McCormack's first notable role was as the character Murron MacClannough in the multiple Academy Award winning movie Braveheart. Her screen debut however was as the lead in the Anna Campion directed film Loaded, and has subsequently stated that she had a "miserable time with the director (Anna Campion)... it was my first film job, I needed to be mollycoddled, I needed to be helped through it, and I wasn't. Mostly, it was a horrible experience." After Braveheart, McCormack had lead roles in Nils Gaup's Northstar and Marshall Herskovitz's Dangerous Beauty. Other films include Spy Game and 28 Weeks Later. Despite being in demand, she does few films, stating that "I read very few scripts I'm passionate about... Maybe one in every twenty or thirty."

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Greta Garbo





Susan Oliver





Dominique Swain





Lea Michele





Katie Leung





Julie Delpy





Anna Lee





© 1998 - 2013