Carol Vorderman

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Carol Vorderman Nude Video !Player Tube

Carol Vorderman

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Carol Vorderman

Carol Vorderman
Birth Name: Carol Jean Vorderman
Age: 52, born 24 December 1960
Born and residing in: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Single

Bio: Father is Dutch; mother is Welsh.TV personalityGrew up in her mother's hometown of Prestatyn, north Wales.Studied engineering at Cambridge University; graduated in 1981.When she first appeared as a TV personality, she used the name Carol Mather, her married name at the time.Member of MENSA with IQ of 154In 2004, she was voted runner-up in a Radio Times poll of "Thinking Man's Crumpet",...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Carol Vorderman pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Carol Vorderman nude Carol Vorderman naked Carol Vorderman topless Carol Vorderman lingerie Carol Vorderman pics Carol Vorderman photo Carol Vorderman Carol Vorderman gallery Carol Vorderman nip slip Carol Vorderman hot Carol Vorderman sexy Carol Vorderman exposed Carol Vorderman movie Carol Vorderman cover Carol Vorderman magazine Carol Vorderman bikini Carol Vorderman sex tape Carol Vorderman porn Carol Vorderman picture Carol Vorderman ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Carol Vorderman sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Carol Vorderman biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Father is Dutch; mother is Welsh.TV personalityGrew up in her mother's hometown of Prestatyn, north Wales.Studied engineering at Cambridge University; graduated in 1981.When she first appeared as a TV personality, she used the name Carol Mather, her married name at the time.Member of MENSA with IQ of 154In 2004, she was voted runner-up in a Radio Times poll of "Thinking Man's Crumpet", behind fellow forty-something Nigella Lawson. Came sixth in a Sky TV survey of men's sexual fantasies.She was awarded an M.B.E. (Member of the Order of the British Empire) in the 2000 Queen's Birthday Honours List for her services to broadcasting.Was the winner of the final show of Ant and Dec's Gameshow Marathon, Family Fortunes, a part of ITV's 50th birthday celebrations.Her primary school was St Mary's School, Rhyl, WalesShe attended Blessed Edward Jones High School, Rhyl, Wales before graduating from Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge with a Bachelor degree in engineering. She then went on to obtain a Masters degree in Engineering.Carol was briefly a backing singer in the Leeds-based pop group Dawn Chorus and the Blue Tits which was fronted by radio DJ Liz Kershaw.BBC has stated that she is gluten intolerant.As a guest on "Top Gear" (2002), Vorderman completed the traditional celebrity driving speed lap in 01m:51.2s (28 December 2003).Has two children with her second husband Patrick King - a daughter Katie King (b.1991) and a son Cameron King (b.1997).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Felicity Huffman





Celeste Yarnall





Italia Ricci





Toni Collette





Jaime Murray





Ingrid Bergman





Ally Sheedy





© 1998 - 2013