Bianca Lawson

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Bianca Lawson Nude Video !Player Tube

Bianca Lawson

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Bianca Lawson

Bianca Lawson
Birth Name: Bianca Jasmine Lawson
Age: 34, born 20 March 1979
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 4"
Ethnicity: Black / African descent

Bio: Was originally cast as Cordelia in "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997), but had to turn down the role because of contractual obligations to "Goode Behavior" (1996). She later resurfaced in the role of Kendra.Daughter of actor Richard LawsonStarted acting at age nine.She played the daughter of her real life father Richard Lawson in "Saved by the Bell: The New Class" (1993).As...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Bianca Lawson pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Bianca Lawson nude Bianca Lawson naked Bianca Lawson topless Bianca Lawson lingerie Bianca Lawson pics Bianca Lawson photo Bianca Lawson Bianca Lawson gallery Bianca Lawson nip slip Bianca Lawson hot Bianca Lawson sexy Bianca Lawson exposed Bianca Lawson movie Bianca Lawson cover Bianca Lawson magazine Bianca Lawson bikini Bianca Lawson sex tape Bianca Lawson porn Bianca Lawson picture Bianca Lawson ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Bianca Lawson sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Bianca Lawson biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Was originally cast as Cordelia in "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997), but had to turn down the role because of contractual obligations to "Goode Behavior" (1996). She later resurfaced in the role of Kendra.Daughter of actor Richard LawsonStarted acting at age nine.She played the daughter of her real life father Richard Lawson in "Saved by the Bell: The New Class" (1993).As of 2013, she has played a 17 year old for over 17 years, playing Megan Jones on Saved by the Bell: The New Class, years '93 to '94, through to Maya St. Germain (a teenager when Lawson left the show in 2012).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Amanda Crew





Dirce Migliaccio





Marni Nixon





Reese Witherspoon





Aimee Teegarden





Lily Donaldson





Grace Lee Whitney





© 1998 - 2013