Annie Wersching

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Annie Wersching Nude Video !Player Tube

Annie Wersching

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Annie Wersching

Annie Wersching
Birth Name: Anne Wersching
Age: 36, born 28 March 1977
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Stephen Full
Bio: Annie Wersching (born March 28, 1977) is an American actress who is best known for her role as FBI special agent Renee Walker on the American television series 24. Wersching was born and raised in St. Louis, Missouri. She attended high school at Crossroads College Preparatory School in the Central West End of St. Louis. During her youth, she competed in Irish dance and belonged to the St. Louis Celtic...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Annie Wersching pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Annie Wersching nude Annie Wersching naked Annie Wersching topless Annie Wersching lingerie Annie Wersching pics Annie Wersching photo Annie Wersching Annie Wersching gallery Annie Wersching nip slip Annie Wersching hot Annie Wersching sexy Annie Wersching exposed Annie Wersching movie Annie Wersching cover Annie Wersching magazine Annie Wersching bikini Annie Wersching sex tape Annie Wersching porn Annie Wersching picture Annie Wersching ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Annie Wersching sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Annie Wersching biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Annie Wersching (born March 28, 1977) is an American actress who is best known for her role as FBI special agent Renee Walker on the American television series 24. Wersching was born and raised in St. Louis, Missouri. She attended high school at Crossroads College Preparatory School in the Central West End of St. Louis. During her youth, she competed in Irish dance and belonged to the St. Louis Celtic Stepdancers. She has a degree in musical theatre from Millikin University. Wersching married actor/comedian Stephen Full at their Los Angeles home in September 2009. Wersching gave birth to their son, Freddie Wersching Full, on August 8, 2010, in Los Angeles, California. It was reported on February 28, 2013 that Wersching is expecting a second child. Wersching began her acting career with a guest appearance on the show Star Trek: Enterprise, and moved on to guest starring roles on such shows as Charmed, Killer Instinct, Supernatural and Cold Case. From March to November 2007, she played the recurring role of Amelia Joffe on the ABC Daytime soap opera General Hospital. She has also worked in theaters such as Victory Gardens, Marriott Lincolnshire, and the Utah Shakespearean Festival. Wersching played FBI Special Agent Renee Walker in Seasons 7 and 8 of 24. After her two season stint in 24, Wersching guest starred on various shows, including CSI, NCIS, Rizzoli & Isles, Hawaii Five-0, Body of Proof, Dallas, Revolution and Touch (which stars her 24 co-star Kiefer Sutherland). Wersching played catcher for the National League in the 2009 Taco Bell All-Star Legends and Celebrity Softball Game. On December 12, 2012, she was revealed to be involved in the upcoming PlayStation 3 exclusive The Last of Us, where Wersching will be the voice and mocap actor of the character Tess. Her character was teased on Geoff Keighley's Twitter account before finally revealing her in the story trailer shown on Spike Video Game Awards on December 7, 2012.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Charlie Brooks





Ashlee Simpson





malok nachubisjia





Dominique Swain





Kelli Garner





Summer Glau





Miho Kanno





© 1998 - 2013