Ann-Margret

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Ann-Margret Nude Video !Player Tube

Ann-Margret

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Ann-Margret

Ann-Margret
Birth Name: Ann-Margret Olsson
Age: 72, born 28 April 1941
Country of origin: Sweden
Height: 5' 4"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Roger Smith
Bio: Ann-Margret Olsson (born April 28, 1941) is a Swedish-American actress, singer, and dancer whose professional name is Ann-Margret. She is best known for her roles in Bye Bye Birdie (1963), Viva Las Vegas (1964), The Cincinnati Kid (1965), Carnal Knowledge (1971), and Tommy (1975). She has won five Golden Globe Awards and been nominated for two Academy Awards, two Grammy Awards, a Screen Actors Guild...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Ann-Margret pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Ann-Margret nude Ann-Margret naked Ann-Margret topless Ann-Margret lingerie Ann-Margret pics Ann-Margret photo Ann-Margret Ann-Margret gallery Ann-Margret nip slip Ann-Margret hot Ann-Margret sexy Ann-Margret exposed Ann-Margret movie Ann-Margret cover Ann-Margret magazine Ann-Margret bikini Ann-Margret sex tape Ann-Margret porn Ann-Margret picture Ann-Margret ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Ann-Margret sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Ann-Margret biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Ann-Margret Olsson (born April 28, 1941) is a Swedish-American actress, singer, and dancer whose professional name is Ann-Margret. She is best known for her roles in Bye Bye Birdie (1963), Viva Las Vegas (1964), The Cincinnati Kid (1965), Carnal Knowledge (1971), and Tommy (1975). She has won five Golden Globe Awards and been nominated for two Academy Awards, two Grammy Awards, a Screen Actors Guild Award, and six Emmy Awards. In 2010, she won her first Emmy Award for her guest appearance on Law & Order: SVU.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Jena Malone





Catherine Zeta-Jones





Jamie Lynn Spears





Eva Marie Saint





Jennifer Connelly





Teresa Ann Savoy





Sonia Aquino





© 1998 - 2013