Amber Tamblyn

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Amber Tamblyn Nude Video !Player Tube

Amber Tamblyn

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Amber Tamblyn

Amber Tamblyn
Birth Name: Amber Rose Tamblyn
Age: 30, born 14 May 1983
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: David Cross
Bio: Amber Rose Tamblyn was born May 14, 1983 in Santa Monica, California. Amber caught an agent's eye at the age of ten after a performance in "Pippi Longstocking". She has appeared in "Live Nude Girls" and "Johnny Mysto: Boy Wizard". In addition, her most popular role has been the role of Emily Bowen-Quartermaine of the popular soap "General Hospital". She originated...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Amber Tamblyn pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Amber Tamblyn nude Amber Tamblyn naked Amber Tamblyn topless Amber Tamblyn lingerie Amber Tamblyn pics Amber Tamblyn photo Amber Tamblyn Amber Tamblyn gallery Amber Tamblyn nip slip Amber Tamblyn hot Amber Tamblyn sexy Amber Tamblyn exposed Amber Tamblyn movie Amber Tamblyn cover Amber Tamblyn magazine Amber Tamblyn bikini Amber Tamblyn sex tape Amber Tamblyn porn Amber Tamblyn picture Amber Tamblyn ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Amber Tamblyn sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Amber Tamblyn biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Amber Rose Tamblyn was born May 14, 1983 in Santa Monica, California. Amber caught an agent's eye at the age of ten after a performance in "Pippi Longstocking". She has appeared in "Live Nude Girls" and "Johnny Mysto: Boy Wizard". In addition, her most popular role has been the role of Emily Bowen-Quartermaine of the popular soap "General Hospital". She originated the role of Emily in 1995. Amber is the daughter of actor Russ Tamblyn, and her mother, Bonnie Tamblyn, is a singer and artist. In addition, Amber writes poetry and has been published in the San Francisco publications, Cups and Poetry USA. Amber also enjoys singing, dancing, and theater in addition to her life on "General Hospital". Fan of folk singer Ani Difranco and Avril Lavigne. Source: IMDb

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


June Duprez





Amy Davidson





Alexa Vega





Kat Dennings





Christa Campbell





Krista Allen





Mary Astor





© 1998 - 2013