Alyson Michalka

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Alyson Michalka Nude Video !Player Tube

Alyson Michalka

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Alyson Michalka

Alyson Michalka
Birth Name: Alyson Renae Michalka
Age: 24, born 25 March 1989
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 8"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Joel Moore
Bio: Alyson Renae "Aly" Michalka (pron.: /mɪˈʃɑːkə/; born March 25, 1989) is an American actress and recording artist. Michalka gained fame for playing the role of Keely Teslow in the Disney Channel original series Phil of the Future. She is also known for her roles as Marti Perkins in the CW television drama Hellcats, Taylor Callum in the Disney Channel Original Movie Cow Belles, and Rhiannon...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Alyson Michalka pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Alyson Michalka nude Alyson Michalka naked Alyson Michalka topless Alyson Michalka lingerie Alyson Michalka pics Alyson Michalka photo Alyson Michalka Alyson Michalka gallery Alyson Michalka nip slip Alyson Michalka hot Alyson Michalka sexy Alyson Michalka exposed Alyson Michalka movie Alyson Michalka cover Alyson Michalka magazine Alyson Michalka bikini Alyson Michalka sex tape Alyson Michalka porn Alyson Michalka picture Alyson Michalka ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Alyson Michalka sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Alyson Michalka biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Alyson Renae "Aly" Michalka (pron.: /mɪˈʃɑːkə/; born March 25, 1989) is an American actress and recording artist. Michalka gained fame for playing the role of Keely Teslow in the Disney Channel original series Phil of the Future. She is also known for her roles as Marti Perkins in the CW television drama Hellcats, Taylor Callum in the Disney Channel Original Movie Cow Belles, and Rhiannon Abernathy in the Golden Globe-nominated teen film Easy A. She is also known as one half of the musical duo 78violet (formerly Aly & AJ) with her sister Amanda Michalka. Aly has modeled for OP (Ocean Pacific) and Penumbra. She has also done fashion shoots for Maxim, OK! and Zooey. She was born in Torrance, California and grew up in Seattle, Washington and Southern California, with her sister, Amanda. Her father, Mark, owns a contracting company, and her mother, Carrie, is a musician and performed with the Christian "JC Band". Michalka made her acting debut as Keely Teslow on the Disney Channel Original Series, Phil of the Future. She has also starred in the Disney Channel Original Movies Now You See It..., and Cow Belles, in which she appears opposite her sister. She had a leading role in the Walden Media film Bandslam, released in August 2009.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Kaori Manabe





Emily Ratajkowski





Melinda Clarke





Lauren Cohan





Ursula Andress





Helen McCrory





Jaime King





© 1998 - 2013