Allison Mack

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Allison Mack Nude Video !Player Tube

Allison Mack

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Allison Mack

Allison Mack
Birth Name: Allison Jenna Mack
Age: 30, born 29 July 1982
Country of origin: Germany
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 5"
Relationship Status: In a relationship
Bio: Mack was born in Germany but moved with her family to Long Beach, California, when she was 2. She began acting at 4 with print work and commercials, and began studying at The Young Actors Space in Los Angeles when she was 7. She is still currently attending classes there in improvisation and scene study. Before joining the cast of "Smallville" (2001), Allison starred in the short-lived and...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Allison Mack pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Allison Mack nude Allison Mack naked Allison Mack topless Allison Mack lingerie Allison Mack pics Allison Mack photo Allison Mack Allison Mack gallery Allison Mack nip slip Allison Mack hot Allison Mack sexy Allison Mack exposed Allison Mack movie Allison Mack cover Allison Mack magazine Allison Mack bikini Allison Mack sex tape Allison Mack porn Allison Mack picture Allison Mack ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Allison Mack sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Allison Mack biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Mack was born in Germany but moved with her family to Long Beach, California, when she was 2. She began acting at 4 with print work and commercials, and began studying at The Young Actors Space in Los Angeles when she was 7. She is still currently attending classes there in improvisation and scene study. Before joining the cast of "Smallville" (2001), Allison starred in the short-lived and sorely under-rated Fox television comedy "Opposite Sex" (2000). Prior to that, she was a regular on "Hiller and Diller" (1997), working alongside great talents such as Richard Lewis, Kevin Nealon, and Eugene Levy. Allison has also guest-starred in the WB family drama "7th Heaven" (1996) as a teenager caught up in the "cutting" trend. Mack has starred in many movies for television, including the cable film My Horrible Year! (2001) (TV), which was directed by Eric Stoltz and starring Karen Allen, Mimi Rogers, and Stoltz himself. She was also in A Private Matter (1992) (TV) with Sissy Spacek and Aidan Quinn, Living a Lie (1991) (TV) with Peter Coyote and Jill Eikenberry, Unlikely Angel (1996) (TV) with Dolly Parton and Roddy McDowall, and Stolen Memories: Secrets from the Rose Garden (1996) (TV) starring Mary Tyler Moore and Linda Lavin. Allison is also an accomplished dancer and singer and she currently living in Los Angeles. She enjoys reading, going to movies and plays and spending time with her friends and family. Trivia: Announced her engagement to her longtime boyfriend, Peter (March 2003). In 2008 she said in her blog that marriage was something she didn't see herself committing to anytime soon. In January 2009 she mentioned a boyfriend in her blog. It is unknown if this is the aforementioned Peter. Attended the 2003 San Diego International Comic-Con with co-star Sam Jones III to promote the 3rd season of "Smallville" (2001). Allison has a German Shepherd/Malamute dog named Phantom. Was listed among the 50 Sexiest Women in the Femme Fatales (January/February 2005) magazine. Had her hair cut short just before the third season of "Smallville" (2001) went into production. After shooting the season opener, the producers insisted that she wear a hairpiece until her hair grew longer. They felt Allison's haircut did not suit the character of Chloe Sullivan. Learned to knit from co-star Annette O'Toole. Shares Kristin Kreuk's addiction to Chapters bookstores. She and her co-star Kristin go shopping often. Audrey Hepburn is her beauty role model. Her younger sister, Robyn, attends the immensely prestigious Orange County High School of the Arts in Santa Ana, California (formerly located at Los Alamitos High School in Los Alamitos, California). Born in Germany to American parents, Mindy and Jonathan Mack. The Mack family moved back to the United States from Germany when she was two years old. Her father is an opera singer. An old autographed head shot from when she was a child still lies framed on the wall of a Taco Bell restaurant across the street from Warner Bros. Studios on Olive ave in Burbank, California.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Megan Gale





Marta Zmuda





Sarah Gadon





Andrea Martin





Emily Watson





Hailee Steinfeld





Cybill Shepherd





© 1998 - 2013