Alexz Johnson

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Alexz Johnson Nude Video !Player Tube

Alexz Johnson

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Alexz Johnson

Alexz Johnson
Birth Name: Alexzandra Spencer Johnson
Age: 26, born 4 November 1986
Country of origin: Canada
Height: 5' 4"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Alexz Johnson is a Canadian teen pop singer and actress who rose to international fame on the music-themed teen drama series Instant Star and its series of soundtrack albums. Born Alexzandra Johnson on November 4, 1986, in New Westminster, British Columbia, she began studying music at a young age and ultimately got into acting as well.Her big break into show business came in 2000 when she was cast...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Alexz Johnson pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Alexz Johnson nude Alexz Johnson naked Alexz Johnson topless Alexz Johnson lingerie Alexz Johnson pics Alexz Johnson photo Alexz Johnson Alexz Johnson gallery Alexz Johnson nip slip Alexz Johnson hot Alexz Johnson sexy Alexz Johnson exposed Alexz Johnson movie Alexz Johnson cover Alexz Johnson magazine Alexz Johnson bikini Alexz Johnson sex tape Alexz Johnson porn Alexz Johnson picture Alexz Johnson ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Alexz Johnson sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Alexz Johnson biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Alexz Johnson is a Canadian teen pop singer and actress who rose to international fame on the music-themed teen drama series Instant Star and its series of soundtrack albums. Born Alexzandra Johnson on November 4, 1986, in New Westminster, British Columbia, she began studying music at a young age and ultimately got into acting as well.Her big break into show business came in 2000 when she was cast as Annie Thelan, the lead role in the Disney television series So Weird during its third season. A few years later in 2004 she was cast as Jude Harrison, the lead role in Instant Star, a CTV teen drama about an adolescent music star on the rise who must deal with overnight fame as well as personal drama. The show was nominated for numerous Gemini Awards and broadcast in over 100 different countries. On each episode of Instant Star, Johnson's character performs a song, some of which she herself had a hand in writing. These songs were compiled on a series of soundtrack albums released by the Universal-distributed Orange Record Label: Songs from Instant Star (2005), Songs from Instant Star, Vol. 2 (2006), Songs from Instant Star, Vol. 3 (2007), and Songs from Instant Star, Vol. 4 (2008). Around the time the show was coming to an end, Johnson won a solo recording contract with Epic Records and began working on a full-length album debut scheduled for release in 2009. Meanwhile, she also began expanding her acting career to include films such as Final Destination 3 (2006) and Devil's Diary (2007). Johnson has revealed that she is writing for her next album and hoping to enter the studio by the end of the Summer to start recording. Her brother and Johnson released a digital album of demos entitled, The Basement Recordings, on August 26th, 2011. In October, via Twitter, Johnson announced her plans to release an EP featuring new material, and confirmed on October 29, that she was in New York filming the music video for her new single Skipping Stone. Johnson confirmed that her EP, Skipping Stone would be out in January 2012, with the video premiere released in December.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Asaka Seto





Tea Leoni





Khandi Alexander





Aline Moraes





Danielle Panabaker





Kari Byron





Maureen O'Hara





© 1998 - 2013