Alexandra Breckenridge

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Alexandra Breckenridge Nude Video !Player Tube

Alexandra Breckenridge

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Alexandra Breckenridge

Alexandra Breckenridge
Birth Name: Alexandra Hetherington Breckenridge
Age: 31, born 15 May 1982
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Alexandra Hetherington "Alex" Breckenridge (born May 15, 1982) is an American film and television actress, photographer and voice artist. Noted for her role as Willa McPherson on the television series Dirt, she also had a supporting role on the short lived series The Ex List. She also is the voice of various characters on the animated television series Family Guy. She recently starred as...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Alexandra Breckenridge pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Alexandra Breckenridge nude Alexandra Breckenridge naked Alexandra Breckenridge topless Alexandra Breckenridge lingerie Alexandra Breckenridge pics Alexandra Breckenridge photo Alexandra Breckenridge Alexandra Breckenridge gallery Alexandra Breckenridge nip slip Alexandra Breckenridge hot Alexandra Breckenridge sexy Alexandra Breckenridge exposed Alexandra Breckenridge movie Alexandra Breckenridge cover Alexandra Breckenridge magazine Alexandra Breckenridge bikini Alexandra Breckenridge sex tape Alexandra Breckenridge porn Alexandra Breckenridge picture Alexandra Breckenridge ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Alexandra Breckenridge sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Alexandra Breckenridge biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Alexandra Hetherington "Alex" Breckenridge (born May 15, 1982) is an American film and television actress, photographer and voice artist. Noted for her role as Willa McPherson on the television series Dirt, she also had a supporting role on the short lived series The Ex List. She also is the voice of various characters on the animated television series Family Guy. She recently starred as Moira O'Hara's younger self in the FX television series American Horror Story. Born in Bridgeport, Connecticut, Breckenridge started her interest acting and creating while living in Mill Valley, California at the age of eleven. She and her mother moved to Los Angeles when Breckenridge was fifteen years old to pursue her career. Breckenridge was born in Bridgeport, Connecticut on May 15, 1982.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Shannyn Sossamon





Anja Rubik





Kirstie Alley





Natassia Malthe





Vinessa Antoine





Victoria Justice





Helena Bonham Carter





© 1998 - 2013