Aimee Teegarden

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Aimee Teegarden Nude Video !Player Tube

Aimee Teegarden

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Aimee Teegarden

Aimee Teegarden
Birth Name: Aimee Richelle Teegarden
Age: 23, born 10 October 1989
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Member of Looking Ahead.In 2007, Aimee Teegarden was the one who read the question, "Recent polls have shown a fifth of Americans can't locate the US on a world map. Why do you think this is?" to Miss Teen USA 2007 contestant Caite Upton (Miss South Carolina Teen USA). The question became infamous when Ms. Upton botched the answer with a string of nonsensical and non-germane responses,...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Aimee Teegarden pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Aimee Teegarden nude Aimee Teegarden naked Aimee Teegarden topless Aimee Teegarden lingerie Aimee Teegarden pics Aimee Teegarden photo Aimee Teegarden Aimee Teegarden gallery Aimee Teegarden nip slip Aimee Teegarden hot Aimee Teegarden sexy Aimee Teegarden exposed Aimee Teegarden movie Aimee Teegarden cover Aimee Teegarden magazine Aimee Teegarden bikini Aimee Teegarden sex tape Aimee Teegarden porn Aimee Teegarden picture Aimee Teegarden ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Aimee Teegarden sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Aimee Teegarden biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Member of Looking Ahead.In 2007, Aimee Teegarden was the one who read the question, "Recent polls have shown a fifth of Americans can't locate the US on a world map. Why do you think this is?" to Miss Teen USA 2007 contestant Caite Upton (Miss South Carolina Teen USA). The question became infamous when Ms. Upton botched the answer with a string of nonsensical and non-germane responses, and the resulting video became a popular Internet meme. Ms. Upton's answer was: "I personally believe that U.S. Americans are unable to do so because, uh, some, uh...people out there in our nation don't have maps, and, uh, I believe that our education like such as South Africa and, uh, the Iraq everywhere like, such as and...I believe that they should, our education over here in the U.S. should help the U.S., err, uh, should help South Africa and should help the Iraq and the Asian countries, so we will be able to build up our future for our children".

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Dakota Fanning





Elina Ivanova





Navi Rawat





Rachael Leigh Cook





Frances O'Connor (II)





Olivia Newton-John





Courtney Love





© 1998 - 2013