Abigail Breslin

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Abigail Breslin Nude Video !Player Tube

Abigail Breslin

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Abigail Breslin

Abigail Breslin
Birth Name: Abigail Kathleen Breslin
Age: 17, born 14 April 1996
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 1"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: It's not surprising that Abigail Breslin, the tiny, serious, slightly eccentric Bo in M. Night Shyamalan's Señales (2002), comes from an acting family - her older brother is child-actor Spencer Breslin. It's clear from her amazingly strong and true performance in that movie that she is no stranger to the movie-making process. A native New Yorker born in that city in 1996, Breslin has been in front...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Abigail Breslin pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Abigail Breslin nude Abigail Breslin naked Abigail Breslin topless Abigail Breslin lingerie Abigail Breslin pics Abigail Breslin photo Abigail Breslin Abigail Breslin gallery Abigail Breslin nip slip Abigail Breslin hot Abigail Breslin sexy Abigail Breslin exposed Abigail Breslin movie Abigail Breslin cover Abigail Breslin magazine Abigail Breslin bikini Abigail Breslin sex tape Abigail Breslin porn Abigail Breslin picture Abigail Breslin ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Abigail Breslin sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Abigail Breslin biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

It's not surprising that Abigail Breslin, the tiny, serious, slightly eccentric Bo in M. Night Shyamalan's Señales (2002), comes from an acting family - her older brother is child-actor Spencer Breslin. It's clear from her amazingly strong and true performance in that movie that she is no stranger to the movie-making process. A native New Yorker born in that city in 1996, Breslin has been in front of the camera since the age of three, making commercials until eventually cast by Shyamalan to play Mel Gibson's daughter in Señales (2002). Breslin's performance in Señales (2002) garnered her great praise and earned her work on television as well as additional movie roles, including in Mamá a la fuerza (2004), in which Breslin had the treat of acting alongside her real-life brother Spencer, and became friends with star Kate Hudson. As she matured, she became a much sought after actor, and has gone on to win numerous awards for her performances, not to mention an Oscar nomination for her work in Pequeña Miss Sunshine (2006). Even from an early age, Breslin has brought a great deal of intensity to her performances, and is known in the industry for her professional attitude. Breslin has worked on stage as well, debuting in 2010 as Helen Keller in a revival of "The Miracle Worker."

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Salma Hayek





Barbra Streisand





Vanessa Marano





Lynn Collins





Maya Hazen





Kelly Stables





Beau Garrett





© 1998 - 2013